SEARCH MORE DETAILS ABOUT FASHION GARMENTS

Size specification for Mens Briefs





measurement are in cms SMLXLXXL
75/8085/9095/100105/110115/120
Waist3033363942
Leg open2324252627
Hip folded4042444648
Side seam77.588.59
Crotch seam Front11111111.512
Crotch seam Back141414.51515.5
Back Rise insl waist band2829303132
Front Rise incl waist band3536373839



Google+ Followers